|
|
Lähtöajat 16.2.2014Tämä sivu on arkistoitu! Selaa arkistoa.
N9 (2.4 km) 2 11.01.00 Pinja Yläharju Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 3 11.01.30 Lumi-Kukka Lahdelma Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
N11 (2.4 km) 5 11.02.30 Iida Tuokko Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 6 11.03.00 Inka Kivimäki Hollolan Urheilijat-46 7 11.03.30 Fanny Kukonlehto Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät 8 11.04.00 Emmi Kortesaari Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
M11 (2.4 km) 10 11.05.00 Juho Innanen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 11 11.05.30 Eetu Saastamoinen Halikon Hakoniskat
N13 (3.0 km) 13 11.06.30 Mimmi Salonen Riihimäen Kisko 14 11.07.00 Jatta Tuominen Hollolan Urheilijat-46 15 11.07.30 Sara Virolainen Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 16 11.08.00 Telma Laine Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 17 11.08.30 Noora Pura Joutsan Pommi
M13 (3.0 km) 18 11.09.00 Rasmus Laine Hollolan Urheilijat-46 19 11.09.30 Ilari Uusitalo Loimaan Jankko 20 11.10.00 Aku Häyrynen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 21 11.10.30 Konsta Kivimäki Hollolan Urheilijat-46 22 11.11.00 Karri Tuokko Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 23 11.11.30 Atte Saastamoinen Halikon Hakoniskat 24 11.12.00 Joona Yläharju Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 25 11.12.30 Taavi Nyström Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät 26 11.13.00 Arttu Paalanen Kangasniemen Kalske
N15 (4 km) 38 11.19.00 Melina Soikkeli Kymin Koskenpojat 39 11.19.30 Hilda Kukonlehto Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät 40 11.20.00 Josefine Augustson Osterby Sportklubb 41 11.20.30 Emmi Markkola Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 42 11.21.00 Heidi Oila Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 43 11.21.30 Roosa Ryti Kymin Koskenpojat
M15 (4 km) 45 11.22.30 Jiri Tuominen Hollolan Urheilijat-46 46 11.23.00 Topias Rauhamaa Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 47 11.23.30 Tuomas Seppälä Säkylän Urheilijat 48 11.24.00 Juho Salonen Riihimäen Kisko 49 11.24.30 Onni-Kalle Lahdelma Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 50 11.25.00 Roope Nyström Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät
N17 (5 km) 52 11.26.00 Saana Lahdelma Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 53 11.26.30 Anni Salmenharju Riihimäen Kisko 54 11.27.00 Erika Tonteri Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 55 11.27.30 Ella Lindberg Hollolan Urheilijat-46 56 11.28.00 Netta Nikkanen Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät 57 11.28.30 Tessa Uusitalo Loimaan Jankko 58 11.29.00 Alisa Laitinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 59 11.29.30 Camilla Tuominen Hollolan Urheilijat-46
M17 (6 km) 61 11.30.30 Valtteri Pätäri Kymin Koskenpojat 62 11.31.00 Teemu Simola Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät 63 11.31.30 Alvari Oila Alvari Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 64 11.32.00 Viljami Pätäri Kymin Koskenpojat
M19 (7 km) 66 11.33.00 Arttu Salonen Riihimäen Kisko 67 11.33.30 Janne Viljakainen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
M21 (10 km) 69 11.34.30 Eero Tiuttu Säkylän Urheilijat 70 11.35.00 Juuso Hakala Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
N21 (7 km) 72 11.36.00 Carola Kröger Leppävirran Viri
N (7 km) 74 11.37.00 Minna Järvinen Hollolan Urheilijat-46 75 11.37.30 Jessika Rolig Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät 76 11.38.00 Eevamari Rauhamäki Hollolan Urheilijat-46
M (10 km) 78 11.39.00 Tuomo Savonmäki Riihimäen Kisko 79 11.39.30 Jani Mikkonen Kuhmo Ski 80 11.40.00 Sami Orpana Lahden Hiihtoseura 81 11.40.30 Mikko Lehtola Kuikan Kisailijat 82 11.41.00 Timo Antila Jurvan Urheilijat 83 11.41.30 Lauri Eskola Loimaan Jankko
N35 (5 km) 85 11.42.30 Tuula Hyytiäinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 86 11.43.00 Anu Koistinen Riihimäen Kisko
M40 (6 km) 88 11.44.00 Kimmo Höijer Halikon Hakoniskat 89 11.44.30 Pasi Saastamoinen Halikon Hakoniskat
M45 (6 km) 91 11.45.30 Peter Svahn Lovisa Tor 92 11.46.00 Joni Tenhunen Halikon Hakoniskat 93 11.46.30 Seppo Kauppinen Oripään Urheilijat 94 11.47.00 Juha Pietilä Jurvan Urheilijat 95 11.47.30 Ari-Pekka Laine Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 96 11.48.00 Timo Kostiainen Kuikan Kisailijat 97 11.48.30 Pasi Koistinen Riihimäen Kisko
M50 (6 km) 99 11.49.30 Jarmo Tikka Lahden Hiihtoseura 100 11.50.00 Harri Henttonen Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 101 11.50.30 Mikko Innanen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 102 11.51.00 Leif Haajanen Ingå IF 103 11.51.30 Juha Riepponen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 104 11.52.00 Esa Pylvänen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
N50 (3 km) 106 11.53.00 Satu Salokannel Halikon Hakoniskat
N60 (3 km) 108 11.54.00 Terttu Augustson Osterby Sportklubb
M55 (6 km) 110 11.55.00 Heikki Vuoksiala Kymin Koskenpojat 111 11.55.30 Seppo Anttila Hollolan Urheilijat-46 112 11.56.00 Aimo Korjonen Vehniän Visa
M60 (5 km) 113 11.56.30 Osmo Haapanen Riihimäen Kisko 114 11.57.00 Kari Ahonen Hollolan Urheilijat-46 115 11.57.30 Mauri Särssi Riihimäen Kisko 116 11.58.00 Jouko Kylä-Utsuri Oripään Urheilijat 117 11.58.30 Keijo Kattelus Kymin Koskenpojat 118 11.59.00 Pentti Vahvaselkä Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 119 11.59.30 Pekka Ruottinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
M65 (4 km) 120 12.00.00 Antero Varjonen Riihimäen Kisko 121 12.00.30 Heikki Rantanen Oripään Urheilijat 122 12.01.00 Markku Nieminen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 123 12.01.30 Eero Sievänen Kangasniemen Kalske
M70 (4 km) 124 12.02.00 Tapani Virtanen Kangasalan Kisa 125 12.02.30 Kalevi Vähäkylä Halikon Hakoniskat 126 12.03.00 Juhani Suutarinen Imatran Urheilijat 127 12.03.30 Antti Salminen Kangasalan Kisa 128 12.04.00 Martti Järvinen Kangasniemen Kalske
M75 (4 km) 129 12.04.30 Pertti Sormunen Pilkanmaan Pilke 130 12.05.00 Reino Rantanen Kangasalan Kisa
|
|
|
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot ry
Pappilantie 2, 16610 Kärkölä
puh. 0500-435985
|